Saison 2014-2015

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%PTCL
Divan Orange3266,67%452453,33%51
Lion D'Or3266,67%452248,89%52
Chez Baptiste3133,33%452248,89%13
Café Campus3133,33%452248,89%84

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*PT
Alexis Dumais321412417,5857044111
Benjy Vigneault202271215,444-3077111
Benoît Paradis220271512,5563022112
Blaise Margail1011468,429-2033113
Charles Papasoff211251213,480-10661124
Christian Schroeder-Tabah211281414,5000022113
Éric Bégin321392118,5383055111
Éric Desranleau220271512,5563022226
François Chauvette1101486,571201100
Francois Plante1011468,429-200000
Frank Bones1101376,5381011111
Frédéric Boudreault1101477,500001100
Gabriel Éthier1011569,400-303300
Gabriel Lajoie1011367,462-100000
Gaétan Troutet1101486,571200000
Guido Del Fabbro312361719,472-2000224
Guillaume Bourque211271512,5563033112
Guillaume Martineau1011578,467-100000
J-F Lemieux321361917,528204400
Jean-Denis Levasseur1101275,583201100
Jean-Phi Goncalves211261412,5382033226
Jean-Sébastien Nicol321372116,568505500
Jonathan Gagné1101376,538100000
Louis Dugal303361719,472-203300
Marc Papillon-Ferland211281414,500003300
Marie-Anne Arsenault1101376,5381000111
Martin Lizotte211281315,464-2055112
Mélanie Auclair220231211,5221033112
Mike Bjella1011248,333-402200
Olivier Bélisle1011266,500005500
Olivier St-Pierre211251213,480-104400
Sage Reynolds202271215,444-307700
Sylvain Pohu211241212,5000101111
Tonio Morin-Vargas202281315,464-2000111