Période éliminatoire 2014

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%
Divan Orange11100,00%17952,94%
Le Lion D'Or2150,00%331648,48%
Le Café Campus100,00%16850,00%
Chez Baptiste0,00%0,00%

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Alexis Dumais1011587,5331022112
Benjy Vigneault1011477,500003300
Benoît Paradis211321616,5000033112
Charles Papasoff1011688,5000033113
Didace Grondin1011165,5451033111
Éric Bégin211261412,538203300
Éric Desranleau211271413,51910331125
Gabriel Éthier1011688,5000022112
Guillaume Bourque1011358,385-302200
Jean-François Lemieux1011358,385-302200
Jean-Phi Goncalves1011578,467-102200
Jean-Sébastien Nicol211261412,5382033111
Louis Dugal1011477,500003300
Marc Papillon1011688,5000033113
Martin Lizotte1101367,462-101100
Mélanie Auclair1011578,467-1022111