Finales provinciales 2014

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%PE
Saguenay2150,00%311754,84%5
Montréal2150,00%321650,00%5
Québec2150,00%331545,45%1

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Andrée Bilodeau21122814,364-611111
Blaise Margail1101266,50004400
Caroline Dupont1011367,462-1112112
Éric Savard211271116,407-511113
Frédéric Desroches211281216,429-411200
Guillaume Tremblay211221012,455-25500
Jean-Phi Goncalves211261412,53825500
Jonathan Dauphinais21121138,61955500
Louis Dugal1101376,53810111
Martin Desjardins21120812,400-41100
Mélanie Auclair211211110,52415500
Olivier Coudé211231013,435-3551124
Pascal Beaulieu211231211,52215500
Pierre-Emmanuel Beaudoin21123914,391-511112
Rick Haworth211231112,478-1551123
Robert Pelletier1011156,455-15500
William Croft211271314,481-155113