Saison 2013-2014

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%PT
Le Divan Orange3266,67%462452,17%3
Le Café Campus3266,67%462452,17%5
Le Lion D'Or3266,67%462247,83%5
Chez Baptiste300,00%462145,65%4

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Alain Mercure1101275,583203300
Alexis Dumais321402020,50000332137
Benjamin Vigneault211271611,593503300
Benoît Paradis321372116,5685055113
Blaise Margail202271314,481-10331124
Caroline Dupont1011367,462-1000112
Charles Papasoff1101385,6153011113
Christian Schroeder1011578,467-1000112
Didace Grondin321402119,5252055112
Éric Bégin321382018,5262055113
Éric Desranleau220271413,5191033112
François Chauvette202271017,370-7022111
François Plante1101486,571201100
Gabriel Éthier321382216,5796055222
Gabriel Lajoie303401624,400-804400
Guido Del Fabbro202241113,458-2044113
Guillaume Bourque220261412,5382022113
J-F Lemieux211251114,440-302200
Jean-Phi Goncalves321422220,524203300
Jean-Sébastien Nicol211261214,462-2022113
Jonathan Dauphinais1101165,545101100
Joshua Zubot1101367,462-102200
Marc Papillon321452421,53330551123
Martin Lizotte202271215,444-3044112
Mélanie Auclair321371918,514103300
Olivier Saint-Pierre1011257,417-202200
Sage Reynolds211241212,500004400
Sylvain Plante1011468,429-202200
Sylvain Pohu303371522,405-704400
Tonio Morin-Vargas1101376,538102200