Période éliminatoire 2013

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%
Divan Orange22100,00%301653,33%
Le Petit Campus100,00%15746,67%
Le Lion D'Or100,00%15746,67%
Chez Baptiste

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Alain Mercure1011376,53813300
Alexis Dumais1101587,533111113
Alexis Messier1011367,462-10000
Benjamin Vigneault1011477,500000113
Benoît Rocheleau1011165,545133111
Blaise Margail1101266,50001100
Éric Bégin101261313,50003300
Éric Desranleau1011578,467-133112
Gabriel Éthier211261313,500044112
Guillaume Bourque1101257,417-21100
Jean-François Lemieux1101477,50001100
Jean-Phi Goncalves110291613,55232200
Jonathan Cayer1011367,462-10000
Jonathan Dauphinais1101367,462-11100
Joshua Zubot1011266,500000111
Mélanie Auclair1101147,364-31100
Rick Haworth1101486,571211112