Saison 2012-2013

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG
Le Lion D'Or3266,67%462656,52%
Divan Orange3266,67%452453,33%
Café Campus3133,33%462350,00%
Chez Baptiste3133,33%472246,81%

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Alain Mercure1101174,636303300
Alexis Dumais220261412,5382000226
Alexis Messier202241113,458-207700
Benjamin Vigneault312422220,5242088111
Benoit Paradis211261610,6156033226
Caroline Dupont211251213,480-104400
Catherine Planet1101367,462-1033112
Charles Papasoff1011266,500002200
Dany Leclerc1011477,5000000113
Éric Bégin321412417,5857066113
Eric Desranleau321382315,60580661124
Frédéric Boudreault1011385,615303300
Frédéric Desroches1011477,5000022111
Gabriel Éthier321412318,5615066113
Gabriel Lajoie211271215,444-30331125
Guillaume Bourque321361917,5282000226
Guido Del Fabbro211241113,458-2033111
J-F Lemieux211261313,5000000111
Jean-Phi Goncalves321422220,52420001125
Jonathan Cayer1011367,462-100000
Joshua Zubot211261313,500005500
Karl Surprenant1101266,5000000113
Marc Papillon312442321,5232088336
Martin Lizotte211271116,407-5033113
Mélanie Auclair321371819,486-10001125
Sage Reynolds211271413,519105500
Simon Dolan1011165,545102200
Stephane Bergeron1101495,6434033111
Steve Caron1011367,462-102200
Sylvain Plante211271215,444-303300
Sylvain Pohu312351718,486-105500