Période éliminatoire 2012

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%
Divan Orange100,00%16850,00%
Le Petit Campus22100,00%311754,84%
Le Lion D'Or100,00%15746,67%
Chez Baptiste000,00%000,00%

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Éric Bégin1011367,462-103300
Guillaume Bourque1011266,500003300
François Chauvette1011275,583203300
Éric Desranleau1011477,5000033111
Caroline Dupont1101266,500002200
Alexis Dumais1011376,538103300
J-F Lemieux1011587,5331033112
Alain Mercure1011266,500003300
Alexis Messier1101257,417-202200
Charles Papasoff1101376,538102200
Marc Papillon220281414,50000441123
Benoît Paradis1011275,5832033113
Sage Reynolds220241212,500004400
Olivier St-Pierre1011367,462-103300
Gaétan Troutet1011367,462-103300
Benjamin Vigneault220281513,53620441124
Joshua Zubot1101266,500002200