Saison 2011-2012

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%
Divan Orange33100,00%472757,45%
Le Petit Campus32066,67%452555,56%
Le Lion D'Or31033,33%462350,00%
Chez Baptiste30000,00%441738,64%

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Éloi Amesse1011468,429-202200
Éric Bégin312402020,5000077111
Guillaume Bourque440502921,580807700
François Chauvette220241410,583404400
Guido Del Fabbro202231112,478-104400
Mathieu Désy220251411,5603055112
Éric Desranleau211251312,5201055113
Simon Dolan1011367,462-100000
Alexis Dumais330392415,6159066339
Caroline Dupont1101385,6153011112
Denis Faucher1011358,385-3011112
Jean-Phi Goncalves1101596,600302200
Patrick Hamilton202261016,385-605500
David Lafèche220251411,560305500
Gabriel Lajoie1101587,533101100
Rémi Leclerc303401624,400-805500
J-F Lemieux1101275,583201100
Jean-Denis Levasseur1011367,462-1011113
Alain Mercure1011367,462-103300
Alexis Messier321402317,57560441124
Jean-Sébastien Nicol211281513,536204400
Marc Papillon321432419,5585044111
Charles Papasoff1011468,429-202200
Benoît Paradis312412120,51210771123
Ann Phung1011156,455-1000111
Sylvain Plante1101495,6434011112
Sylvain Pohu202271116,407-50441123
Sage Reynolds211241311,542203300
Claude Saint-Jean202271116,407-5055111
Olivier Saint-Pierre1101284,667401100
Gaétan Troutet211281414,5000055111
Benjamin Vigneault211281513,53620331125
Joshua Zubot1011257,417-202200