Période éliminatoire 2015

Statistiques par équipe

ÉquipeMJMGMG%IJIGIG%
Divan Orange11100,00%16956,25%
Lion D'Or2150,00%321546,88%
Chez Baptiste100,00%16850,00%
Café Campus0,00%0,00%

Statistiques par joueurs

JoueurMJMGMPIJIGIPME+/-PIPEPT1ère*2e*3e**MT*T
Alexis Dumais1101394,692131100
Benoît Paradis211271215,444-34400
Blaise Margail1101486,571211113
Christian Schroeder-Tabah211251015,400-54400
Éric Bégin211271413,51914400
Éric Desranleau211251213,480-1441125
Frédéric Boudreault1011477,500012300
Gabriel Éthier1101587,53312200
Guido Del Fabbro1011385,615322112
Guillaume Bourque1101174,63631100
J-F Lemieux1101174,63631100
Jean-Sébastien Nicol211261313,50004400
Kevin Warren1101596,60031100
Sylvain Pohu1011266,50002200
Tonio Morin-Vargas1011266,50002200